State President
Name District Contact No
Mr. Ashok Saini Bhadra Hanumangarh 9413516770
Vice-President
Name District Contact No
Mr. Gajpal Singh Udaipur 9829284236
Mr. Shivraj Vishnoi Bikaner 9799320929
Mrs. Priyanka Balan Sriganganagar 9549440067
Mr. Ajay Chaudhary Kota 9460235333
Mr. Ramzan Ali Chopdar Sriganganagar 9461078786
General Secretary
Name District Contact No
Mr. Manoj Batad Sikar 9828651111
Mr. J. P. Yadav Jaipur 9928417551
Secretary
Name District Contact No
Mr. Shakti Singh Kaliyas Bhilwara 8696555666
Mr. Khetaram Prajapat Barmer 9413524921
Mr. Lakshman Singh Nagaur 9785000483
Mr. Ummedaram Inkia Jaisalmer 9414469442
Mr. Mukesh Rawat Banswara 9649026693
Mr. Deewayush Singh Jaipur 9782299999
Mr. Kanaram Jat Jaipur 9783111718
Mr. Sanjay ML Dhaker Bhilwara
Treasurer
Name District Contact No
Mr. Rajendra Paliwal Jodhpur 9829946270
Spoke person
Name District Contact No
Mr. Lakshman Singh Jhala Rajsamand 9829507305
Smt. Diksha Khandelwal Kota 9799889269
Mr. Shankar Gaura Jaipur 9887533333
Office
Name District Contact No
Mr. Satyendra Tyagi Dholpur 9251515134
Mr. Naresh Gupta Jaipur 9462349621
I.T. Coordinator
Name District Contact No
Mr. Ankit Jain Bikaner +91-9351280385
Social Media Coordinator
Name District Contact No
Mr. Virendra Sharma Dausa 093142-01301
Legal Cell Coordinator
Name District Contact No
Mr. Narendra Yadav Jaipur 098876-66656
Media Coordinator
Name District Contact No
Mr. Amit Sharma Jaipur 096606-94444